Members Login
Username (Email):
Password:

 

Browse HSLA Members

[A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][V][W][Y]

A

Abas, Madeleine (Osborn Abas Hunt, Manchester)

Aboro, Paris (Henderson Chambers)

Adams, Christopher (Henderson Chambers)

Adamson, Dominic (Temple Garden Chambers)

Adamson, Rachel (Slater & Gordon, Preston)

Adjei, Cyril (Old Square Chambers, London)

Ageros, James (2 Bedford Row)

Agnew, Christine (2 Bedford Row)

Aitken, Steven (Reynolds Porter Chamberlain, London)

Aitken, Gary (Crown Office & Procurator Fiscal Service, Edinburgh)

Aldwinckle, Matthew (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Alexander, Scott (Brachers)

Ali, Imran (Ashmans Solicitors Ltd)

Anderson, Gavin (Westwater Advocates)

Anderson, Jane (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Anderson, Victoria Louise (BLM, Glasgow)

Andrew, Timothy (Burton Copeland LLP)

Antrobus, Simon (Crown Office Chambers)

Antrobus, Simon (Crown Office Chambers)

Ap-Thomas, Dewi (Weightmans LLP, Liverpool)

Ap-Thomas, Dewi (Weightmans LLP, Liverpool)

Appleby, Michael (Fisher Scoggins Waters LLP)

Archer, Errol (Ridouts Professional Services PLC)

Armstrong, Stuart (SVArmstong)

Armstrong, Ruth (Gateley)

Arrand, Charles (Shoosmiths, Milton Keynes)

Atkins, Mike (Crown Office Chambers)

Atkins QC, Richard (St Philips Chambers)

Atkinson, Richard (BT PLC)

Augustin, Kizzy (Pinsent Masons, London)

Avery, Amy Louise (Bidvest Fresh Ltd)

B

Bainbridge, Abigail (Taylor Haldane Barlex LLP)

Baker, Gus (Outer Temple Chambers)

Baker, Anthony (Plexus Law, Leeds)

Balmer, Michael (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Balysz, Mark (Crown Office Chambers)

Banks, Andrew (Stone King LLP)

Barker, Nicholas (DWF, Manchester)

Barnard, Nick (Corker Binning)

Barnett, Nicola (Plexus Law, Evesham)

Bashir, Zafar (Knights Professional Services, Derby)

Bastable, Guy (BCL Burton Copeland)

Batham, Jennifer (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Baumgardt, Jack (Ashfords LLP)

Baxendale, Laura (Brodies LLP, Glasgow)

Belfield, Simon (DWF, Manchester)

Bennett, Miles (5 Paper Buildings)

Bennett, Kate (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Berridge, Melinka (Kingsley Napley)

Betts, Zoe (Pinsent Masons LLP, Manchester)

Biddlecombe, Robert (Squire Patten Boggs (UK) LLP, Birmingham)

Binning, Peter (Corker Binning)

Bird, Jeremy (DWF, Manchester)

Birkett, Ashleigh (Carson McDowell LLP)

Bisla, Sarbjit (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Bissett, Colin (DAC Beachcroft, Glasgow)

Boileau, Sam (Dentons UKMEA LLP)

Bond, Julie (Penningtons Manches LLP, Oxford)

Bone, Clare (bto solicitors)

Boniface, Helen (Hogan Lovells International LLP)

Bonomy, Ann (Clyde & Co, Glasgow)

Bonville-Ginn, Monique (Tata Steel)

Borthwick, Ashley (Bond Dickinson LLP, Bristol)

Boulton, Tom (Weightmans LLP, Birmingham)

Bowdren, Helen (Dentons UKMEA LLP)

Boyce QC, William (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Bracken, Carolina (5 Paper Buildings)

Brain, Laura (Brodies LLP, Glasgow)

Brammer, Andrew (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Brassington, Stephen (2 Hare Court)

Bridge, Ian (No 5 Chambers)

Bridges, Kevin (Pinsent Masons LLP, Manchester)

Broome, Kerry (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Brown, Edward (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Bryan, Robert (Drystone Chambers)

Bryce, Andrew (Andrew Bryce & Co)

Buchanan, James (2 Hare Court)

Buchanan, Murray (Shell UK Ltd, Aberdeen)

Budden, Laura-Rose (Kennedys, London)

Bunyan, Angus (2 Hare Court)

Burgess, Jan (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP (Scotland))

Burn, Nicholas (Seward Chambers)

Burt, Damon (Plexus Law, Evesham)

Burt, Jason (Plexus Law, Evesham)

Bushell, Anthony (Plexus Law, Evesham)

C

Cairns, David (bto solicitors)

Cameron, Amy (Moore Blatch)

Cameron, Karen (Ledingham Chalmers LLP, Inverness)

Cameron, Andrew (Rradar Ltd)

Cameron, Neil (Wilberforce Chambers)

Campbell, Oliver (Henderson Chambers)

Campbell, Amy (bto solicitors)

Canby, Fiona (Temple Garden Chambers)

Cardenas Blanco, Nicola (SGH Martineau LLP)

Carey, Josh (2 Hare Court)

Carroll, Olivia (Carson McDowell LLP)

Carter, Fiona (Fiona Carter, Solicitor Advocate)

Cartwright, Sophie (Deans Court Chambers)

Cassidy, Gary (Hogan Lovells International LLP)

Cave, Tabitha (Veale Wasbrough Vizards LLP)

Cha, Susan (Kennedys, London)

Chant, David (Langleys)

Chapman, Timothy (Yates Ardern Solicitors)

Charbit, Valerie (2 Bedford Row)

Chauhan, Kamal (Finch Consulting Ltd)

Chowdhury, Nazeer (Henderson Chambers)

Clare, Laura (Squire Patton Boggs (UK) LLP, Manchester)

Clarke, Briony (Taylor Haldane Barlex LLP)

Clarke, Andrew (Gullands Solicitors)

Cleary, Tom (Knights Professional Services, Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Clegg QC, William (2 Bedford Row)

Cliff, James (St Johns Buildings, Liverpool)

Cohen, Abigail (Henderson Chambers)

Coles, Matthew (Rradar Ltd)

Collins, David (Collins Consult)

Colman, Andrew (2 Hare Court)

Coltart QC, Christopher (2 Hare Court)

Compton QC, Ben (Outer Temple Chambers)

Conisbee, Leanne (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Connell, Rebecca (Kennedys, Sheffield)

Constable, Andrew (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Cook, Nathan (Frisby Solicitors Ltd)

Cooper, Jonathan (Bond Dickinson LLP, Plymouth)

Cooper, John (Crown Office Chambers)

Cooper, Kadie (Kennedys, Sheffield)

Covell, Stephen (Bond Dickinson LLP, Plymouth)

Coxhill, Fraser (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Craig, Bruce (Pinsent Masons LLP, Aberdeen)

Craig, Bruce (MacKinnons Solicitors)

Craven, Angela (TLT LLP, Manchester)

Crawford, Clare (Kennedys, Glasgow)

Cripwell, Jonathan (Lupton Fawcett Denison Till)

Crockford, Richard (Kennedys, London)

Cropper, Jason (TLT LLP, Manchester)

Cumming, Sally (Kennedys, London)

Currie, Ann (Fraser Brown)

Curtain, Hannah (Henderson Chambers)

Curtis, Charles (Temple Garden Chambers)

D

Dacre, Rob (2 Hare Court)

Darbishire QC, Adrian (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Davies, Emma (Penningtons Manches LLP, Oxford)

Davies, Justin (Hugh James Solicitors)

Davies, Robert (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Birmingham)

Davies, Anne (Gunnercooke)

Day, Tom (2 Hare Court)

De La Porte, Paul (Plexus Law, London)

Dearden, Susan (Finch Consulting Ltd)

Depledge, Caroline (Weightmans LLP, London)

Derrington, Ben (Lyons Davidson Solicitors)

Devery, Helen (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

Dhillon, Nina (Keoghs, London)

Di Gioia, Michelle (Gardner Leader)

Dickason, Robert (Outer Temple Chambers)

Dilworth, Noel (Henderson Chambers)

Doble, Tom (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Doherty, John (Penningtons Manches LLP, London)

Donaldson, Mark (Clyde & Co, Aberdeen)

Donnelly, Kathleen (Henderson Chambers)

Drinkwater, Suzanne (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Duff, Susan (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Dunkerley, Bill (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Dunkley, Jonathan (Muckle LLP)

Dunn, Darren (Addleshaw Goddard, Manchester)

Dutta, Mamata (Reynolds Porter Chamberlain, London)

Dyer, Polly (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Dyer, Philippa (Birketts LLP, Ipswich)

E

Eales, Hannah (Kingsley Napley)

Easton, Rob (Charles Russell LLP, Guildford)

Edward, Graeme (Ledingham Chalmers LLP)

Edwards, Jonathan (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Edwards, Huw (Langleys)

Egan, David (DWF, Birmingham)

Egan, Richard (Tuckers Solicitors, London)

Elliott, Kevin (Eversheds Sutherland, Leeds)

Ellison, Mark (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Elson, Sean (Pinsent Masons LLP, Birmingham)

Elvin, Robert (Squire Patton Boggs (UK) LLP, Manchester)

Emslie, Caroline (Burges Salmon)

Evans, Philip (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Evans, Emma (Pinsent Masons LLP, Manchester)

F

Farrow, Adrian (Exchange Chambers, Manchester)

Faure Walker, Julia (2 Hare Court)

Ferguson, Craig (2 Hare Court)

Ferguson, Carole (Ferguson Legal)

Forbes, Grace (2 Hare Court)

Forbes, Jo (Osborne Clarke, Bristol)

Ford, Dr John (Finch Consulting Ltd)

Forlin, Gerard (2-3 Gray's Inn Square)

Forrest, Carly (bto solicitors)

Forster, Michael (12 College Place)

Forsyth, Andrew (Brodies LLP, Edinburgh)

Foulkes, Christopher (2 Hare Court)

Fox, Alan (Health & Safety Executive, Bootle)

Fox, Michelle (Frisby Solicitors Ltd)

Francis, Alistair (General Electric)

Franklin, Sarah (Shell International Trading and Shipping Company Limited)

Fry, Elena (Brodies LLP, Glasgow)

Fuller, Alan (Albion Chambers, Bristol)

G

Galloway, Malcolm (Crown Office Chambers)

Gaut, Natascha (Eversheds Sutherland, Birmingham)

Geeson, Michael (Wright Hassall LLP)

Ghahhary, Leila (Lincoln House Chambers)

Gianferrari, Nick (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

Gibson QC, Charles (Henderson Chambers)

Gilbart, Tom (9 St John Street, Manchester)

Gilbert, Catherine (Burges Salmon)

Gilbertson, Kathryn (Greenwoods Solicitors LLP)

Gill, Fiona (DAC Beachcroft, London, Fetter Lane)

Gillespie, Christopher (2 Hare Court)

Gillespie, Laura (Pinsent Masons LLP, Belfast)

Gillies, Alasdair (bto solicitors)

Glasgow, Oliver (2 Hare Court)

Glass, Adam (Lewis Silkin LLP, London)

Gobir, Nuhu (9 Park Place Chambers)

Goldman, Linda (Henderson Chambers)

Gollaglee, John (DLA Piper UK LLP, Manchester)

Gollapudi, Surekha (Eversheds Sutherland, Leeds)

Gomersal, Kirsty (Clyde & Co, Leeds)

Gomersal, Kirsty (DAC Beachcroft, London, Fetter Lane)

Goodbrand, Bruce (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Goodwin, Michael (Red Lion Chambers)

Goriah, Anil (London Laboratories Ltd)

Gosheron, Guy (Lester Aldridge LLP)

Gowen, Matthew (Birketts LLP, Ipswich)

Gowland, Julie (Birketts LLP, Ipswich)

Graham, Gilles (Clyde & Co, Glasgow)

Graham, Dominic (80:20 Risk Management Ltd)

Grainger, Chris (Frisby Solicitors Ltd)

Gray, Lynne (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Gray QC, Peter (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Green, Tim (Outer Temple Chambers)

Green, Chris (Weightmans LLP, Birmingham)

Green QC, Patrick (Henderson Chambers)

Green QC, Samuel (St Pauls Chambers, Leeds)

Gribben, Ray (DLA Piper, Scotland)

Gribben, Ray (Burness Paull LLP, Glasgow)

Grimes, Jonathan (Kingsley Napley)

Groch, Steffan (DWF, Manchester)

Gunnyeon, Malcolm (Maclay Murray & Spens LLP, Aberdeen)

Gwyther, Kerry (TLT Solicitors, Bristol)

H

Hackney, Laura (Browne Jacobson LLP, Nottingham)

Hafen, Michael (Gowling WLG)

Hahlo, Fiona (Reynolds Porter Chamberlain, Bristol)

Hamer, Kenneth (Henderson Chambers)

Hancock, Sally (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

Harold, Ashleigh (Shakespeare Martineau)

Harris, Zoe (Eversheds Sutherland, Birmingham)

Harris, Maria (Kennedys, London)

Harrison, Steven (DAC Beachcroft, Birmingham)

Harrison, James (Penningtons Manches LLP, London)

Harvey, Jonathan (Henderson Chambers)

Hassall, Craig (Park Square Barristers)

Hayton, Virginia (Deans Court Chambers)

Hayton QC, Michael (2 Hare Court)

Heer, Deana (5 Paper Buildings)

Heller, Richard (Drystone Chambers)

Hennessey, David (Keoghs LLP, Glasgow)

Henson, Christine (1 Crown Office Row, Brighton)

Heppinstall, Adam (Henderson Chambers)

Heslop QC, Martin (2 Hare Court)

Hill, Tim (Eversheds Sutherland, Newcastle)

Hills, Graham (Elvin Moore)

Hodgson, Francesca (Bond Dickinson LLP, Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holbrook, Janine (Kennedys, London)

Holmes, Gillian (Ernst & Young LLP)

Hopkin, Andrew (Browne Jacobson LLP, Nottingham)

Hopkins, Christopher (No 5 Chambers)

Horlick, Fiona (Outer Temple Chambers)

Horlock QC, Tim (Deans Court Chambers)

Houliston, Louise (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Howarde, Laura (Weightmans LLP, London)

Howarth, Stephanie (Stone King LLP)

Howitt, Rebecca (Langleys)

Hudson, Alex (Pinsent Masons LLP, Manchester)

Hulme, Gillian (Weightmans LLP, Liverpool)

Hulmes, Richard (Safety Assessment Federation Ltd)

Hussain, Mani (Bestsafe Ltd - Health & Safety Services)

Hutchison, Frances (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Hyde, Elizabeth (Eversheds Sutherland, Leeds)

I

Innes, Alison (BP, Aberdeen)

Irvine, Laura (bto solicitors)

Ismail, Sani (Sani Ismail LL.B(Hons), F.Inst.Pa)

Iveson, Alex (DWF, Leeds)

Ivill, Scott (2 Hare Court)

J

Jackson, Christopher (Burges Salmon)

Jackson, Rory (Kennedys, Edinburgh)

James, Peter (Harrison Clark Rickerbys Ltd)

Jamieson, Rona (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Jamison, Olivia (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP)

Jarratt, Alice (Crown Office Chambers)

Jarratt, Alice (Carmelite Chambers)

Jenkins, Rowan (1 Crown Office Row, Brighton)

Jessiman, Douglas (bto solicitors)

Jevon, James (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Johnstone, Stephen (Shoosmiths, Birmingham)

Jones, Nicola (University of Warwick)

Jones, Emily (Kennedys, London)

Jones, Martin (Hugh James Solicitors)

Joyston-Bechal, Simon (Turnstone Law)

K

Kark, Tom (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Kasprzyk, Joanna (Birketts LLP, Norwich)

Katzen, Andrew (Hickman & Rose Solicitors)

Kay, Dominic (Crown Office Chambers)

Kayes, Amanda (Weightmans LLP, Leeds)

Keen, Stacy (Pinsent Masons LLP, Glasgow)

Kendrick, Julia (Crown Office Chambers)

Kennedy, Victoria (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Kenton, Elliott (Fieldfisher)

Kenyon, Crispin (Weightmans LLP, London)

Kenyon, Crispin (Weightmans LLP, London)

Kerruish-Jones, Matthew (Farrar's Building)

Khalil, Karim (Drystone Chambers)

Kikkine, Natacha (Plexus Law, London)

Killalea QC, Stephen (Devereux Chambers)

Kinnier, Andrew (Henderson Chambers)

Kyle, Nicola (Burges Salmon)

Kyle, Matt (Burges Salmon)

L

Laidlaw QC, Jonathan (2 Hare Court)

Lamb, Katie (Maclay Murray & Spens LLP, Aberdeen)

Langton, Stephen (DWF, Manchester)

Larkin QC, Sean (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Lavingia, Dr Rajen (Finch Consulting Ltd)

Lawrence, Mary (Osborne Clarke, Bristol)

Lawson QC, Sara (Red Lion Chambers)

Lea, Amanda (DWF, Manchester)

Ledward, Jocelyn (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Lee, Jennifer (Pinsent Masons LLP, Belfast)

Leonard, James (Outer Temple Chambers)

Lewington, Francesca (1 Crown Office Row, Brighton)

Lewis, Joanna (Beale & Company)

Lewis, Gary (Squire Patton Boggs (UK) LLP, Manchester)

Lewis, David (Weightmans LLP, Liverpool)

Limb, Patrick (Ropewalk Chambers, Nottingham)

Lissack QC, Richard (Fountain Court Chambers)

Litchfield, Andrew (Gowling WLG)

Livesey, Lynn (Brodies LLP, Glasgow)

London, Mark (Devonshires Solicitors)

Londono, Dr Patricia (Red Lion Chambers)

Love, Steven (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Lownds, Peter (2 Hare Court)

Lumby, Kathryn (Kennedys, London)

Lundy, Anna (Osborne Clarke, London)

Lynagh QC, Richard (Crown Office Chambers)

Lyne, Rachel (Browne Jacobson LLP, Nottingham)

Lyons, Nigel (Browne Jacobson LLP, Exeter)

Lythgoe, Georgia (Osborne Clarke, Bristol)

M

Macdonald, Lewis (2 Hare Court)

Macgregor, Ewen (Bond Dickinson LLP, Bristol)

Mackay, Malcolm (Brodies, Aberdeen)

MacLeod QC, Murdo (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

MacNeill, Lindsay (Pinsent Masons LLP, Glasgow)

Manners, Ian (DAC Beachcroft, Bristol)

Mansbridge, Adrian (Pinsent Masons LLP, Leeds)

Mansfield, Louise (Pinsent Masons LLP, Birmingham)

Mantell, Joanna (LHS Solicitors LLP, Croydon)

Marshall, Paul (Brodies LLP, Edinburgh)

Mathieson, Calum (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Matthews, Paul (DWF, Leeds)

Mawby, Duncan (BTO, Edinburgh)

Maxwell-Scott, James (Crown Office Chambers)

May, Caroline (Norton Rose LLP)

May, Lee (Brachers)

Mc Guinness, John (Shires Safety Consultants)

McCabe, Adam (Brodies LLP, Glasgow)

McCarthy, Craig (Osborne Clarke, Bristol)

McCartney, Kevin (5 Paper Buildings)

McCormick, Lucy (Henderson Chambers)

McDonnell, Zoe (BLM, Glasgow)

McGarry, Stephanie (Browne Jacobson LLP, Nottingham)

McGhee, Philip (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

McGhie, Michael (Newnham & Jordan Solicitors Ltd)

McGowan, Vicki (Police Scotland)

McGuire, David (Zenith Risk Management)

McLaren, Stephen (Ledingham Chalmers LLP)

McMahon, Nick (Reynolds Porter Chamberlain, London)

McMillan, Irene (Kingsley Napley)

McMillan, James (Maclay Murray & Spens LLP, Glasgow)

McNeill, Tom (BCL Burton Copeland)

McShee, Daniel (Kennedys, London)

Meggy, Rhys (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Meikle, Jonathan (UK GSE Limited)

Melville, Vikki (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Mercer, Michael (Burges Salmon)

Messervy-Whiting, Julia (Shakespeare Martineau)

Metcalfe, Katherine (Scottish Fire & Rescue Service)

Metherall, Ann (Burges Salmon)

Meyer, Jim (Tuckers Solicitors, London)

Millband, Alan (Howes Percival Solicitors)

Milner, Steven (ABR Solicitors)

Milner, Hazel (Kennedys, London)

Milton, David (Stone King LLP)

Mishcon, Oliver (5 Essex Court)

Mistry, Reshma (Burges Salmon)

Mitchell, John (Blake Morgan, Southampton)

Mitchell, Kimberley (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Mooney, Stephen (Albion Chambers, Bristol)

Moore, Colin (DAC Beachcroft, London, Fetter Lane)

Moore, Claire (DAC Beachcroft, London, Fetter Lane)

Moore, Louise (Hogan Lovells International LLP)

Morgan, Rosalind (CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP (Scotland))

Morgan, Adam (Furnival Chambers)

Morgan, Simon (St Johns Chambers)

Morris, Clifford (Paris Smith LLP)

Morris, Julian (Plexus Law, London)

Morris, Elizabeth (The Environment Agency)

Morrison, John (Sellafield Limited)

Morton, Keith (Temple Garden Chambers)

Moses, Dylan (K & L Gates LLP)

Moss, Lynne (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Muller, James (Weightmans LLP, Birmingham)

Munro, Pauline (Gateley)

Murphy, Lauren (DWF, Liverpool)

Murray, Charlotte (Eversheds Sutherland, Leeds)

N

Naylor, Anna (Kennedys, Sheffield)

Naylor, Simon (DWF, Birmingham)

Nesbitt, Tim (Outer Temple Chambers)

Newman, Austin (Zenith Chambers)

Newman, Jennette (Berrymans Lace Mawer, London)

Newstead, Alison (Shook Hardy & Bacon International LLP)

Newton, Christopher (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Nisbet, Janice (Ferguson Law)

Nisbet, Lachlan (Brabners, Liverpool)

Northey, Emma (Temple Garden Chambers)

Notley, Claire (DWF LLP, London)

O

O'Callaghan, Teresa (C.Nicholls Solicitors)

O'Driscoll, Louise (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

O'Kane, Charlotte (Pinsent Masons LLP, Glasgow)

O'Neil, Shaun (Crutes Mounseys, Carlisle)

Oldfield, Jane (Red Lion Chambers)

Oliver, Kate (Gateley)

Ollier, Richard (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Ottley, Richard (DAC Beachcroft, Bristol)

Owen, Mark (Mark Owen Solicitors)

P

Page, Laura (Pinsent Masons, London)

Palmer, James (Henderson Chambers)

Panton, Stephen (Bond Dickinson LLP, Plymouth)

Parekh, Jesal (Kennedys, London)

Park, William (Pinsent Masons LLP, Glasgow)

Parker, Jessica (Corker Binning)

Parrington, Simon (Hill Dickinson LLP, Liverpool)

Parry, Philip (Exchange Chambers, Manchester)

Paterson, Iain (Paterson Bell)

Payne, Jon (Safety Lawyers)

Peacey, Nathan (Foot Anstey)

Perry, Elizabeth (Foot Anstey)

Petchey, Kiera (DAC Beachcroft, London, Fetter Lane)

Phillips, Andrew (bto solicitors)

Pojur, David (St Johns Buildings)

Pole, Timothy (No 5 Chambers)

Popat QC, Prashant (Henderson Chambers)

Porter, Jayne (Gunnercooke)

Powell, Oliver (Outer Temple Chambers)

Power, Stephanie (Kennedys, London)

Price, Helen (Gunnercooke)

Price, Hannah (Poppleston Allen)

Protheroe, Simone (Devonshires Solicitors)

Przybylska, Sarah (2 Hare Court)

Puce, Natalie (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

Pullen, Julie (Plexus Law, London)

Purnell, James (Henderson Chambers)

Q

Quigley, Mark (Sintons LLP)

R

Rabaiotti, Catherine (5 Paper Buildings)

Rainey, David (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

Rajani, Anil (RadcliffesLeBrasseur)

Ramasamy, Selva (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Ramjeet, Judy (Julian Young & Co)

Rankin, Ciaran (Deans Court Chambers)

Ravindran, Maya (Tuckers Solicitors, London)

Rebello, Ashok (Burness Paull LLP, Aderdeen)

Redfern, Gemma (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Reed, Duncan (TLT Solicitors, Bristol)

Reese, Gavin (Reynolds Porter Chamberlain, London)

Reeves, Eleanor (Ashurst LLP)

Reichman, Richard (BCL Burton Copeland)

Reid, Graham (Shoosmiths, Edinburgh)

Renteurs, Paul (2 Hare Court)

Rhodes QC, Robert (Outer Temple Chambers)

Rich, Ben (2 Hare Court)

Riddle, Hilary (Osborn Abas Hunt, Manchester)

Ridout, Paul (Ridouts Professional Services PLC)

Riggs, Samantha (25 Bedford Row)

Riley-Smith, Tobias (Henderson Chambers)

Ritchie, Shauna (2 Bedford Row)

Roach, Andrew (DAC Beachcroft, Birmingham)

Roberts, Dafydd (Gamlins Solicitors, Denbigh)

Roberts QC, Lisa (Lincoln House Chambers)

Robinson, Karen (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Robinson, Deborah (Cartwright King, Nottingham)

Roff, Sally (DAC Beachcroft, Newport)

Rogers, Paul (Outer Temple Chambers)

Rookes, Debbie (Bevan Brittan LLP)

Rose, Benjamin (Minerva Legal Ltd)

Ross, Hilary (DWF LLP, London)

Roth, Satpal (Kher Solicitors)

Rubin, Gary (Blackfords LLP, London)

Rush, Gemma (Keoghs, London)

Ryan, Philip (Shoosmiths Solicitors)

S

Sackville-Hamilton, Henry (Burges Salmon)

Sadro, Amy (Eversheds Sutherland, London)

Sanderson, Andrew (Fieldfisher)

Saunders, Hayley (Shoosmiths Solicitors)

Scott, Deirdre (LHS Solicitors LLP, Manchester)

Scott Bell, Rosalind (Trinity Chambers)

Searl, Rod (Crutes Mounseys, Newcastle Upon Tyne)

Sharma, Neena (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Sharpe, Tim (Temple Garden Chambers)

Sheath, John (Brachers)

Sheehan QC, Malcolm (Henderson Chambers)

Shemmings, Sarah (Silver Shemmings LLP)

Shepherd, Richard (Albion Chambers, Bristol)

Sheret, Ruth (Kennedys LLP, Birmingham)

Shoesmith, Erin (Addleshaw Goddard, Manchester)

Simm, Helen (Slater & Gordon, Manchester)

Sinclair, Martin (MacKinnons Solicitors)

Smail, Dr Louise (Fisher Scoggins Waters LLP)

Smith, Peter (Deans Court Chambers)

Smith, Barry (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Smith, Gregor (Montgomery Smith Solicitors)

Smith, Gary (DWF, Liverpool)

Smith, Nythan (Ridouts Professional Services PLC)

Snarr, Matthew (9 St John Street, Manchester)

Sood, Sheena (Beale & Company)

Stanton, Rebecca (Weightmans LLP, Leeds)

Stapleton, Karen (Network Rail Infrastructure Limited)

Starr, Robert (Walker Morris)

Steel, Caroline (The National Trust)

Stevenson, Brett (National Grid)

Stevenson, Tom (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Stewart QC, Mark (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Stocker, Tom (Pinsent Masons LLP, Edinburgh)

Stoton, Dr Austin (2 Bedford Row)

Strangways, Lara (Osborne Clarke, Bristol)

Strickland, Amber (Gowling WLG)

Stubbs, Amanda (Trowers & Hamlins LLP)

Sturman QC, James (2 Bedford Row)

Sulley, Matthew (Berrymans Lace Mawer, Manchester)

T

Tampakopoulos, Alexandra (2 Hare Court)

Targett, David (Tuckers Solicitors, London Camberwell)

Taylor, Sarah (Pinsent Masons LLP, Leeds)

Taylor, Anne Marie (DWF LLP, London)

Taylor, Matthew (Taylor Haldane Barlex LLP)

Templeton, Richard (Clyde & Co, Edinburgh)

Terry, Callum (Hewitts Solicitors)

Theobald-Vega, Vincent (Safety 4 HEd LLP)

Thomas, Michael (Michael J Thomas Ltd)

Thomas, Daniel (Lincoln House Chambers)

Thomas, Julia (Tuckers Solicitors, London)

Thomas, Laura (Birketts LLP, Ipswich)

Thompson, David (Moore Blatch)

Thompson, Mark (DWF, Leeds)

Thompson, Mark (M & A Solicitors)

Thompson, James (Woods Whur)

Thorogood, Bernard (No 5 Chambers)

Tingle, Simon (DWF, Leeds)

Tomlinson, Marta (Kennedys, Sheffield)

Toner, Emma Claire (Compass Chambers, Scotland)

Tracey, Philip (Plexus Law, London)

Travers, Jennifer (Dentons UKMEA LLP)

Tremayne, Elizabeth (Henderson Chambers)

Trounson, Noy (DLA Piper LLP, London)

Turfitt, Richard (Office of the Traffic Commissioner (Eastern))

Turnbull, Rachel (Walker Morris)

Tusler, Olivia (Kennedys, London)

V

Varney, Jamie (BLM, Glasgow)

Veal, Michael (Lester Aldridge LLP)

Vernon, James (Beale & Company)

Verrico, Paul (Eversheds Sutherland, Leeds)

Vines, Anthony (Civitas Law)

Voke, Richard (Ashfords LLP)

Vyse, Heather (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

W

Wakerley, Paul (QEB Hollis Whiteman)

Walker, Natalie (Pinsent Masons LLP, Aberdeen)

Walker, Annabel (Shell International Trading and Shipping Company Limited)

Wallace, Claire (Hickman & Rose Solicitors)

Walsh QC, Stephen (3 Raymond Buildings)

Walton, David (Keoghs LLP, Bolton)

Wardlaw, Stuart (Bond Dickinson LLP, Newcastle upon Tyne)

Waszak, Matthew (Temple Garden Chambers)

Waters, Charlotte (Fisher Scoggins Waters LLP)

Watkins, Dominic (DWF LLP, London)

Watson, Mark (6 Pump Court)

Watt, Vikki (bto solicitors)

Watts, Charlotte (2 Hare Court)

Webb, Geraint (Henderson Chambers)

Weeks, Janet (5 Paper Buildings)

Wells, Michael (Devonshires Solicitors)

Wenham, Dr David (Loughborough University)

Whalley, Chris (Osborn Abas Hunt, Manchester)

Wheadon, Sarah (Trethowans LLP)

Whitaker, Charlotte (Burges Salmon)

White, David (Temple Garden Chambers)

Whittaker, David (2 Hare Court)

Wickens, Laura (Rradar Ltd)

Willaims, Poppy (DLA Piper UK LLP, Manchester)

Williams, John (Crown Office Chambers)

Williams, James (Fox Williams LLP)

Wilson, Mark (Richard Nelson LLP, Nottingham)

Wilson, Lauren (LHS Solicitors LLP, Manchester)

Wintersgill, Ruth (Bond Dickinson LLP, Newcastle upon Tyne)

Witheford, Joanne (DWF, Manchester)

Withington, Angus (Henderson Chambers)

Woodfine, Victoria (DWF, Manchester)

Woodhouse, Oliver (Gateley)

Wright, Ian (Five Paper)

Wright, David (Kennedys, London)

Wright QC, Peter (2 Hare Court)

Y

Yates, Nick (Plexus Law, Evesham)

Young, Julian (Julian Young & Co)

Young, David (Eversheds Sutherland, Birmingham)